G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17-18 | 27 | 1 | 2 | W1 | WWLLW | details | |
6.º | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28-29 | 50 | 2 | 5 | L1 | WLLDL | details | |
32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 45-47 | 77 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
W | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (H) | AD Nogueirense | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 3-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Tourizense | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-04-23 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Coimbrões | 1-4 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Cinfães | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Académica SF | 2-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2017-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Nogueirense | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Pampilhosa | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Tourizense | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Académica SF | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Coimbrões | 2-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2017-01-22 | 14:30 | (A) | Moimenta da Beira | 2-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Cinfães | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Cesarense | 4-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2016-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2016-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Estarreja | 3-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2016-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Coimbrões | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2016-10-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Moimenta da Beira | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 1-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Cesarense | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2016-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-09-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Estarreja | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-09-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2016-08-27 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 3-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2016-08-21 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | D1 |