G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winner | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18-11 | 35 | 1 | 0 | W1 | WWLDW | details | |
2.º | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 25-10 | 37 | 2 | 0 | L2 | DDWLL | details | |
Winner | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | W1 | W | details | |
33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 45-21 | 74 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2017-06-04 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 0-2 | F | |||
W | 2017-05-14 | 15:30 | (H) | Sacavenense | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Operário Lagoa | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Farense | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-04-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Louletano | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Fátima | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Praiense | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Torreense | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Operário Lagoa | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Farense | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Louletano | 2-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Fátima | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2017-02-19 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Praiense | 2-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Torreense | 0-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Oriental | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Barreirense | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Atlético CP | 0-4 | D16 | |||
D | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (H) | At. Malveira | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2016-12-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2016-12-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Sintrense | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (A) | GS Loures | 0-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2016-11-13 | 15:00 | (H) | 1º Dezembro | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Oriental | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2016-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Barreirense | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Atlético CP | 3-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (A) | At. Malveira | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-10-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-09-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-09-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2016-08-28 | 17:00 | (H) | GS Loures | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2016-08-21 | 17:00 | (A) | 1º Dezembro | 0-1 | D1 |