W | 2017-05-27 | 16:30 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2017-05-20 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2017-05-13 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2-3 | D31 | |||
D | 2017-05-10 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Bokelj | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2017-05-06 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Lovcen | 0-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 0-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2017-04-22 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Mladost Podgorica | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Zeta | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2017-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Decic | 0-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2017-04-01 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2017-03-28 | 14:30 | (H) | Jedinstvo | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2017-03-18 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-03-12 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Mladost Podgorica | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2017-03-04 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Decic | 3-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2017-02-26 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Lovcen | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-02-21 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2016-12-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Jedinstvo | 2-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2016-11-26 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Sutjeska | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2016-11-19 | 12:00 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2016-11-16 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Zeta | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2016-11-05 | 12:30 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2016-10-29 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Bokelj | 0-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2016-10-22 | 12:30 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2016-10-15 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Mladost Podgorica | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2016-10-01 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Decic | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2016-09-24 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Lovcen | 2-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2016-09-17 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2016-09-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Jedinstvo | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2016-08-27 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2016-08-24 | 16:00 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2016-08-21 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Zeta | 2-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2016-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2016-08-06 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Bokelj | 0-0 | D1 |