L | 2015-05-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Benfica B | 2-1 | D46 | |||
D | 2015-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Braga B | 1-1 | D45 | |||
W | 2015-05-12 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Porto B | 3-0 | D44 | |||
W | 2015-05-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Sporting B | 2-3 | D43 | |||
D | 2015-05-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Marítimo B | 0-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2015-04-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Académico de Viseu | 2-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2015-04-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Trofense | 2-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2015-04-11 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 1-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2015-04-04 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 2-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2015-03-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Freamunde | 2-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2015-03-22 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Aves | 1-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2015-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Olhanense | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2015-03-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 0-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2015-03-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Farense | 2-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2015-03-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Beira-Mar | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2015-03-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Santa Clara | 2-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2015-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Covilhã | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2015-02-22 | 15:00 | (H) | União Madeira | 0-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2015-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Oriental | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2015-02-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Atlético CP | 4-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2015-02-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Leixões | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2015-02-01 | 15:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 5-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2015-01-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Feirense | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2015-01-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Benfica B | 4-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2015-01-09 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Braga B | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2015-01-04 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Porto B | 3-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2014-12-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting B | 1-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2014-12-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Marítimo B | 3-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2014-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Académico de Viseu | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2014-11-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Freamunde | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2014-11-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Trofense | 1-5 | D17 | |||
W | 2014-11-09 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 2-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2014-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 3-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2014-11-02 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Aves | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2014-10-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Olhanense | 3-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2014-10-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Portimonense | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2014-10-12 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2014-10-05 | 19:00 | (A) | Farense | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2014-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Beira-Mar | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2014-09-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 1-3 | D8 | |||
12 |