G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 59-36 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
4.º | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 46-44 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 126-21 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
44 | 29 | 3 | 12 | 231-101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2017-06-10 | (H) | RD Águeda | 2-4 | D18 | ||||
L | 2017-06-03 | (A) | Oliveira do Bairro | 2-1 | D17 | ||||
L | 2017-05-27 | (H) | Cortegaça | 2-6 | D16 | ||||
W | 2017-05-20 | (A) | Anta | 2-3 | D15 | ||||
W | 2017-05-13 | (H) | Taboeira | 6-1 | D14 | ||||
L | 2017-05-06 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 4-0 | D13 | ||||
W | 2017-04-29 | (H) | JuveForce | 6-1 | D12 | ||||
W | 2017-04-22 | (H) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 4-0 | D11 | ||||
W | 2017-04-08 | (A) | Feirense | 2-3 | D10 | ||||
W | 2017-04-01 | (A) | RD Águeda | 1-2 | D9 | ||||
W | 2017-03-25 | (H) | Oliveira do Bairro | 2-0 | D8 | ||||
D | 2017-03-18 | (A) | Cortegaça | 2-2 | D7 | ||||
W | 2017-03-11 | (H) | Anta | 7-1 | D6 | ||||
W | 2017-03-04 | (A) | Taboeira | 2-4 | D5 | ||||
W | 2017-02-25 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | D4 | ||||
W | 2017-02-19 | (A) | JuveForce | 2-6 | D3 | ||||
W | 2017-02-11 | (A) | Lusitânia de Lourosa | 3-6 | D2 | ||||
L | 2017-02-04 | (H) | Feirense | 1-2 | D1 | ||||
W | 2017-01-21 | 11:30 | (H) | CD Loureiro | 10-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2017-01-21 | (A) | Estarreja | 3-2 | D14 | ||||
L | 2017-01-14 | 11:30 | (A) | Cesarense | 4-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2017-01-14 | (H) | GDR Soutelo | 7-0 | D13 | ||||
D | 2017-01-07 | 11:30 | (H) | Avanca | 4-4 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-01-07 | (A) | Sever Fintas | 0-9 | D12 | ||||
W | 2016-12-17 | (H) | Alba | 4-2 | D11 | ||||
W | 2016-12-17 | 00:00 | (A) | At. Cucujães | 4-6 | D11 | |||
L | 2016-12-10 | 00:00 | (A) | AD Sanjoanense | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2016-12-10 | 00:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2016-12-03 | (A) | Macinhatense | 0-16 | D9 | ||||
W | 2016-11-26 | (H) | Avanca | 12-4 | D8 | ||||
W | 2016-11-26 | (A) | Feirense | 2-4 | D8 | ||||
W | 2016-11-19 | (H) | Estarreja | 10-1 | D7 | ||||
L | 2016-11-19 | (A) | CD Loureiro | 3-2 | D7 | ||||
W | 2016-11-12 | (A) | GDR Soutelo | 2-13 | D6 | ||||
D | 2016-11-12 | (H) | Cesarense | 3-3 | D6 | ||||
W | 2016-11-10 | (H) | Macinhatense | 18-0 | D2 | ||||
W | 2016-11-05 | (H) | Sever Fintas | 6-1 | D5 | ||||
W | 2016-11-05 | (A) | Avanca | 1-4 | D5 | ||||
W | 2016-10-29 | 11:30 | (H) | At. Cucujães | 7-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-10-29 | (A) | Alba | 1-10 | D4 | ||||
12 |