h2h | 2024-06-08 | (A) | Victoria Sulejowek | - | D34 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | (H) | LKS 1926 Lomza | - | D33 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (A) | GKS Pogon | - | D32 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (H) | Unia Skierniewice | - | D31 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 16:30 | (A) | Pilica Bialobrzegi | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Lechia Tomaszow | - | D29 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-03 | 15:00 | (H) | MKS Mlawianka Mlawa | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Concordia Elblag | 2-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Bron Radom | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | KS Pelikan | 2-3 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa B | 2-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (A) | Olimpia Zambrow | 2-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 13:00 | (H) | GKS Belchatów | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok B | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Legionovia Legionowo | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (A) | GKS Wikielec | 4-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Warta Sieradz | 0-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 12:20 | (H) | Victoria Sulejowek | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | LKS 1926 Lomza | 2-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (H) | GKS Pogon | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (A) | Unia Skierniewice | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 5-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (A) | Lechia Tomaszow | 3-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (A) | MKS Mlawianka Mlawa | 2-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 14:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa B | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Concordia Elblag | 6-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Bron Radom | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | KS Pelikan | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Olimpia Zambrow | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (A) | GKS Belchatów | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok B | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Legionovia Legionowo | 0-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 13:00 | (H) | GKS Wikielec | 3-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Warta Sieradz | 1-2 | D1 |