G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 29-45 | 83 | 3 | 0 | D1 | LWLWD | details | |
L16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 33-47 | 83 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 13:15 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | - | 1R | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 14:45 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | - | 1R | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-06 | 15:45 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | 1R | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Krumovgrad | 2-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:45 | (H) | Hebar | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 18:15 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-02 | 17:30 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 0-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 10:45 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 10:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:45 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 14:45 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Beroe | 3-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-09 | 13:00 | (A) | Cherno More | 3-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-05 | 15:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 15:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-27 | 13:15 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-23 | 11:30 | (A) | Yantra 1919 | 1-4 | L32 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-06 | 13:30 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (A) | Hebar | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:45 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 15:30 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 15:30 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 18:30 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 0-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Beroe | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 19:15 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-5 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 16:45 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-07-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-17 | 18:45 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 1 | 2779 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 2 | 2717 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 13 | 17 | 1209 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 27 | 2 | 2290 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 3 | 2231 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 14 | 1560 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | - | 2315 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 4 | 1907 | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 27 | 8 | 0.30 | 22 | 5 | 1780 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 13 | 1215 | 4 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |