G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
13.º | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27-29 | 77 | 2 | 0 | D1 | WLDWD | details | |
32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 46-35 | 77 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Jihlava | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 16:00 | (A) | SK Prostejov | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 16:00 | (H) | MFK Vyskov | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-08 | 16:30 | (A) | Táborsko | - | D27 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-03 | 17:00 | (H) | MFK Chrudim | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Zbrojovka Brno | 0-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 2-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Dukla Praha | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-04-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha B | 3-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 09:15 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc B | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-04-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 0-2 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Kromeriz | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | SK Lisen | 3-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 09:15 | (A) | Viktoria Zizkov | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-03-01 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Viagem Pribram | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Dukla Praha | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-11-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Slovan Velvary | 1-2 | L16 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Varnsdorf | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 13:00 | (H) | SK Prostejov | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 09:15 | (A) | MFK Vyskov | 1-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Táborsko | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 09:15 | (A) | MFK Chrudim | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Zbrojovka Brno | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 14:30 | (H) | Zbrojovka | 3-2 | 3E | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:30 | (A) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 16:30 | (H) | Dukla Praha | Susp | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 09:15 | (A) | Sparta Praha B | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Holesov | 0-7 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-08-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc B | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Kromeriz | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 16:30 | (A) | Sumperk | 1-5 | 1E | |||
W | 2023-08-11 | 16:30 | (H) | SK Lisen | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Viktoria Zizkov | 3-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-02 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Viagem Pribram | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-28 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Varnsdorf | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Jihlava | 2-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 4 | 1919 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | - | 2249 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 25 | 6 | 0.24 | 24 | 1 | 2167 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 21 | 4 | 1743 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | - | 2120 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 11 | 1250 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 20 | 2 | 1671 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 11 | 11 | 1106 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Goalkeeper | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | 1890 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 19 | 3 | 0.16 | 19 | - | 1689 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |