G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16-14 | 46 | 1 | 1 | L2 | WWWLL | details | |
Winner | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 29-11 | 45 | 1 | 1 | D3 | WWDDD | details | |
32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 45-25 | 91 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2017-05-14 | 15:30 | (A) | Farense | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Fátima | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Torreense | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Operário Lagoa | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Louletano | 0-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Real SC | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-04-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Farense | 2-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Fátima | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2017-03-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Torreense | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Operário Lagoa | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-02-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Louletano | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2017-02-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Real SC | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 3-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Torreense | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Caldas SC | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Mafra | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2017-01-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Gafetense | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2016-12-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2016-12-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Angrense | 2-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2016-11-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Vilafranquense | 3-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2016-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Alcanenense | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Torreense | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2016-11-02 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Mafra | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2016-10-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Caldas SC | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Gafetense | 2-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2016-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-09-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Angrense | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-09-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 3-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2016-08-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Vilafranquense | 0-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2016-08-20 | 12:00 | (H) | Alcanenense | 3-2 | D1 |