G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
7.º | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59-51 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 62-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-13 | 14:30 | (A) | Mold Alex FC | 0-3 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Holywell | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 14:30 | (H) | Prestatyn Town | 4-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 14:30 | (A) | Gresford Athletic | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Llanidloes Town | 1-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 14:30 | (A) | Flint Town United | 7-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (H) | Caersws | 1-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Bangor 1876 | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Chirk AAA FC | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Airbus UK | 2-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-20 | 14:30 | (A) | Guilsfield FC | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-12 | 19:30 | (H) | Buckley Town | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 14:30 | (A) | CPD Porthmadog | 2-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-01 | 14:30 | (H) | Denbigh Town | 4-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (A) | Denbigh Town | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-19 | 19:30 | (A) | Holywell | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Llanidloes Town | 6-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Llandudno FC | 5-4 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Llandudno FC | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 19:30 | (H) | CPD Porthmadog | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:30 | (A) | Buckley Town | 2-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | TNS | 0-5 | 2R | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Guilsfield FC | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 14:30 | (A) | Airbus UK | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 14:30 | (H) | Chirk AAA FC | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Bangor 1876 | 4-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 14:30 | (A) | Caersws | 5-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Flint Town United | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Gresford Athletic | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-08 | 19:30 | (A) | Prestatyn Town | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Bala Town | 0-4 | 2E | |||
L | 2023-07-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Mold Alex FC | 1-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-07-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Llandudno FC | 3-2 | 1E |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Forward | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |