G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
1S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | L3 | LLL | details | |
1S | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-14 | 31 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WLWLD | details | |
1S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | details | |
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13-24 | 56 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Capital FC | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Iporá | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Brasiliense | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 23:00 | (H) | União Rondonópolis | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Mixto | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 23:00 | (A) | Anápolis | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (H) | CRAC | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 21:00 | (A) | CRAC | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Anápolis | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 22:00 | (A) | Mixto | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 23:00 | (A) | União Rondonópolis | - | Grp.5 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Brasiliense | 1-2 | Grp.5 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Iporá | 0-2 | Grp.5 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Capital FC | 2-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Gama | 2-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-03-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-3 | 2S | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 18:30 | (A) | Paranoá | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 18:30 | (A) | Ceilândia | 0-0(4-3 pens) | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 18:30 | (H) | Santa Maria-DF | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 18:30 | (H) | São Raimundo-RR | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Brasiliense | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 18:30 | (H) | Ceilandense | 4-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Samambaia | 3-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-01-28 | 18:30 | (H) | Capital CF | 0-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (A) | Planaltina | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 18:30 | (H) | Ceilândia | 0-1 | 1S |