G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 41-36 | 46 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WDLLD | details | |
QF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14-9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WDWLL | details | |
48 | 22 | 12 | 14 | 62-50 | 59 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-12-03 | 05:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 05:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 05:00 | (A) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 06:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 07:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | SF | |||
L | 2023-10-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | SF | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 08:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 10:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 1-2(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
D | 2023-09-06 | 11:30 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 10:00 | (H) | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-08-30 | 11:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | QF | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-08-18 | 11:30 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 10:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-08-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 3-0 | 4E | |||
L | 2023-07-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Kyoto Sanga | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-07-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1(5-4 pens) | 3E | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 10:00 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-07-01 | 10:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-06-24 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-06-18 | 10:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-06-11 | 08:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-06-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Veertien Mie | 3-2 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-06-03 | 08:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-05-27 | 05:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-05-24 | 11:30 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-05-20 | 07:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-05-14 | 05:30 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-05-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-05-03 | 07:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 07:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 07:00 | (H) | Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-04-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 07:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 07:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-04-05 | 11:30 | (H) | Yokohama FC | 3-2 | Grp.C | |||
12 |