G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 53-49 | 66 | 3 | 3 | W1 | WLDDW | details | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 54-51 | 66 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
W | 2019-05-26 | 15:30 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 3-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 15:30 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 15:30 | (H) | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-05-08 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Belasica | 3-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Pobeda | 9-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Vardar | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 14:30 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-04-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 13:30 | (A) | Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-03-28 | 13:30 | (H) | FK Belasica | 3-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 13:30 | (A) | FK Pobeda | 2-3 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Sileks FC | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Vardar | 0-4 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-12-02 | 12:00 | (H) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-11-28 | 12:00 | (A) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-11-22 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Belasica | 3-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-10 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Pobeda | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 12:30 | (A) | Makedonija GP | 1-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2018-10-31 | 12:30 | (H) | Sileks FC | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2018-10-28 | 12:30 | (A) | Vardar | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-10-21 | 13:30 | (H) | Rabotnicki | 0-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 14:00 | (A) | KF Shkendija 79 | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-09-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-09-26 | 14:30 | (A) | Akademija Pandev | 0-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-09-23 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Belasica | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-16 | 14:30 | (A) | FK Pobeda | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 15:15 | (H) | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-08-26 | 15:30 | (A) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-08-22 | 16:00 | (A) | GFK Tikves | 2-1 | 1E | |||
L | 2018-08-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Vardar | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Rabotnicki | 3-4 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | - | 3044 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 33 | 2 | 0.06 | 33 | - | 2958 | 2 | - | 1 | details | ||
3. | Defender | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 2 | 2737 | 2 | - | 1 | details | ||
c | 4. | Forward | 32 | 18 | 0.56 | 31 | 1 | 2644 | 8 | 1 | - | details | |
5. | Midfielder | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 4 | 2591 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 28 | 11 | 0.39 | 26 | 2 | 2328 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 2 | 2321 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 10 | 12 | 1027 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 3 | 1679 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 3 | 1449 | 3 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |