h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Sokol Saratov | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Tyumen | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Rodina Moskva | - | D32 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Yenisey | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 05:00 | (A) | SKA-Energia | 0-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Akron Togliatti | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Khimki | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (A) | Torpedo | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-18 | 16:30 | (H) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-08 | 13:15 | (A) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Leningradets | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 2-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Shinnik | 2-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-06 | 15:30 | (H) | SKA-Energia | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 09:30 | (A) | FC Yenisey | 2-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Khimki | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 12:00 | (H) | Shinnik | 4-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Rodina Moskva | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Torpedo | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Sokol Saratov | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Leningradets | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Tyumen | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-07-31 | 15:00 | (A) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-23 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Akron Togliatti | 2-0 | D1 |