D | 2019-10-06 | 21:25 | (A) | DC United | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 22:20 | (H) | Orlando City | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 00:40 | (H) | Chicago Fire | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-09-19 | 00:35 | (H) | Atlanta United | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-09-15 | 00:35 | (A) | Montreal Impact | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-09-08 | 00:35 | (H) | Toronto FC | 1-5 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-09-01 | 01:15 | (A) | FC Dallas | 3-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 23:15 | (H) | Columbus Crew | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-08-18 | 00:40 | (H) | New York City FC | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-08-11 | 00:35 | (A) | Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-08-04 | 01:10 | (H) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-07-28 | 01:10 | (A) | Toronto FC | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-07-21 | 23:10 | (H) | NE Revolution | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-07-19 | 01:10 | (H) | DC United | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-07-14 | 01:05 | (A) | Chicago Fire | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-07-07 | 00:40 | (H) | Houston Dynamo | 3-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-06-29 | 21:00 | (A) | Minnesota United | 7-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-06-23 | 00:30 | (H) | LA Galaxy | 0-2 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-06-07 | 00:10 | (A) | New York City FC | 5-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-06-02 | 01:35 | (A) | Colorado Rapids | 3-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-05-26 | 00:40 | (H) | NY Red Bulls | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-05-19 | 20:05 | (A) | Orlando City | 5-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 18:05 | (H) | Montreal Impact | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 03:10 | (A) | SJ Earthquakes | 1-0 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-05-02 | 00:35 | (A) | Philadelphia Union | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-04-28 | (A) | NY Red Bulls | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2019-04-20 | 00:35 | (H) | Real Salt Lake | 0-3 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 03:35 | (A) | Los Angeles FC | 2-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 20:05 | (H) | Sporting KC | 1-1 | Grp.West | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 22:35 | (H) | Philadelphia Union | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-03-24 | 20:10 | (A) | NE Revolution | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2019-03-17 | 21:20 | (H) | Portland Timbers | 3-0 | Grp.West | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 21:20 | (A) | Atlanta United | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 03:20 | (A) | Seattle Sounders | 4-1 | Grp.West |