G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 63-36 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 63-36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2012-05-13 | (A) | CD Coria | 1-2 | D38 | ||||
D | 2012-05-06 | (H) | AD Ciudad de Plasencia | 1-1 | D37 | ||||
W | 2012-04-29 | 17:00 | (A) | CA Pueblonuevo | 2-3 | D36 | |||
W | 2012-04-22 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Santa Amalia | 3-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2012-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Extremadura UD | 1-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2012-04-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Don Benito | 1-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2012-04-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Arroyo CP | 3-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2012-03-31 | 16:30 | (H) | Jerez Industrial | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2012-03-25 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Miajadas | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2012-03-18 | 16:00 | (H) | SP Villafranca | 4-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2012-03-11 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Valdelacalzada | 3-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2012-03-04 | 16:00 | (H) | UP Plasencia | 3-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2012-02-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Moralo | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2012-02-18 | 16:00 | (H) | CP Sanvicenteño | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2012-02-11 | 17:00 | (A) | At. San José | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2012-02-05 | (A) | CP Chinato | 0-5 | D23 | ||||
L | 2012-01-29 | (H) | Mérida UD | 0-1 | D22 | ||||
W | 2012-01-22 | (A) | CD Hernán Cortés | 0-1 | D21 | ||||
W | 2012-01-15 | (H) | UD Badajoz | 1-0 | D20 | ||||
D | 2012-01-08 | 15:30 | (H) | CD Coria | 2-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2011-12-18 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Ciudad de Plasencia | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2011-12-06 | 15:30 | (H) | CA Pueblonuevo | 3-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2011-12-03 | 15:15 | (A) | CD Santa Amalia | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2011-11-27 | 15:30 | (H) | Extremadura UD | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2011-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Don Benito | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2011-11-13 | 15:30 | (H) | Arroyo CP | 1-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2011-11-06 | 15:30 | (A) | Jerez Industrial | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2011-10-30 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Miajadas | 0-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2011-10-23 | 11:00 | (A) | SP Villafranca | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2011-10-16 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Valdelacalzada | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2011-10-12 | 11:00 | (A) | UP Plasencia | 1-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2011-10-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Moralo | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2011-10-01 | 17:30 | (A) | CP Sanvicenteño | 1-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2011-09-25 | 16:30 | (H) | At. San José | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2011-09-18 | 16:00 | (H) | CP Chinato | 5-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2011-09-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Mérida UD | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2011-09-04 | 17:30 | (H) | CD Hernán Cortés | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2011-08-28 | 10:30 | (A) | UD Badajoz | 0-1 | D1 |