L | 2018-12-08 | 20:30 | (A) | San Antonio Unido | 4-1 | ||||
D | 2018-12-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Fernández Vial | 2-2 | ||||
W | 2018-11-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportes Recoleta | 1-2 | ||||
L | 2018-11-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Malleco Unido Joven | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2018-11-10 | 22:00 | (H) | San Antonio Unido | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2018-11-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Fernández Vial | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2018-10-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportes Recoleta | 2-1 | ||||
D | 2018-10-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Malleco Unido Joven | 2-2 | ||||
L | 2018-09-02 | 20:30 | (A) | Fernández Vial | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2018-08-26 | 20:30 | (H) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 0-2 | ||||
D | 2018-08-19 | 20:30 | (A) | General Velásquez | 0-0 | ||||
L | 2018-08-12 | 00:00 | (H) | Malleco Unido Joven | 0-3 | ||||
L | 2018-08-05 | 21:00 | (A) | Independiente Cauquenes | 5-2 | ||||
W | 2018-07-29 | 00:00 | (H) | Deportes Recoleta | 3-0 | ||||
W | 2018-07-25 | 00:30 | (H) | General Velásquez | 3-0 | ||||
W | 2018-07-22 | 00:00 | (H) | Colchagua | 4-1 | ||||
W | 2018-07-14 | 20:30 | (A) | San Antonio Unido | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2018-07-08 | 00:00 | (H) | CDS Iberia | 1-0 | ||||
L | 2018-06-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 3-0 | ||||
W | 2018-06-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportes Recoleta | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2018-06-17 | 00:00 | (H) | Fernández Vial | 3-1 | ||||
D | 2018-06-13 | 00:00 | (A) | Malleco Unido Joven | 2-2 | ||||
L | 2018-06-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente Cauquenes | 2-3 | ||||
L | 2018-05-27 | 00:00 | (A) | CDS Iberia | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2018-05-19 | 01:00 | (H) | San Antonio Unido | 0-0 | ||||
L | 2018-05-13 | 20:30 | (A) | Colchagua | 3-2 | ||||
W | 2017-12-08 | 20:30 | (A) | Osorno | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-12-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Independiente Cauquenes | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2017-11-25 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-11-15 | 21:00 | (A) | San Antonio Unido | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-11-11 | (H) | Municipal La Pintana | 3-2 | D18 | ||||
W | 2017-11-05 | (A) | Malleco Unido Joven | 1-2 | D17 | ||||
W | 2017-10-28 | (H) | Deportes Recoleta | 3-1 | D16 | ||||
D | 2017-10-21 | (A) | Melipilla | 1-1 | D15 | ||||
W | 2017-10-14 | (H) | Deportes Naval | 2-1 | D13 | ||||
D | 2017-10-08 | (A) | Colchagua | 0-0 | D12 | ||||
L | 2017-09-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Malleco Unido Joven | 2-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2017-09-24 | (A) | Deportes Recoleta | 1-0 | D10 | ||||
W | 2017-09-14 | (H) | Osorno | 2-0 | D9 | ||||
D | 2017-09-10 | (A) | Independiente Cauquenes | 0-0 | D8 | ||||
12 |