G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LLLDL | details | |
1S | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 29-27 | 58 | 3 | 3 | W3 | DDWWW | details | |
QF | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26-21 | 28 | 0 | 2 | L1 | LDWWL | details | |
L16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
51 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 68-64 | 105 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
W | 2022-10-22 | 20:30 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 20:30 | (A) | Colón | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-10-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Unión | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-10-10 | 20:30 | (A) | Rosario Central | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-10-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Racing Club | 3-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Platense | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Patronato | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-09-20 | 01:30 | (A) | Estudiantes | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-09-15 | 23:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-09-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Talleres | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-09-05 | 23:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-09-01 | 01:30 | (H) | River Plate | 0-4 | L16 | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 19:30 | (A) | Banfield | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-08-22 | 00:30 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-08-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Barracas Central | 3-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 19:30 | (H) | Tigre | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-08-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-08-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-07-25 | 23:00 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-07-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Independiente | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-07-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-07-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | 3-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2022-07-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | L32 | |||
L | 2022-07-03 | 00:30 | (A) | Gimnasia | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-06-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-06-20 | 20:30 | (A) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-06-15 | 01:30 | (H) | Huracán | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-06-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Lanús | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2022-06-06 | 01:30 | (H) | River Plate | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2022-05-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Antofagasta | 0-2 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2022-05-19 | 01:30 | (A) | LDU Quito | 2-2 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2022-05-11 | 01:30 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 2-0 | QF | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Patronato | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-05-04 | 23:15 | (A) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-2 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2022-05-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Unión | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-28 | 23:15 | (H) | LDU Quito | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2022-04-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Platense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-04-13 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-1 | Grp.F | |||
12 |