h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Pogon Siedlce | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-06 | 17:15 | (A) | GKS Jastrzebie | - | D31 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-26 | 18:30 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Hutnik Kraków | 2-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 11:15 | (A) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 13:30 | (H) | KKS Kalisz | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 11:45 | (A) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 13:30 | (H) | Lodzki B | 3-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan B | 1-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 19:00 | (H) | Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:15 | (A) | Olimpia Elblag | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 15:45 | (H) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 16:10 | (A) | Polonia Bytom | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-18 | 13:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-1 | D13 | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (A) | Hutnik Kraków | 0-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 18:30 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | 5-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (A) | KKS Kalisz | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-08 | 18:30 | (H) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 5-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Lodzki B | 3-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-28 | 18:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan B | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Wisla Pulawy | 1-0 | D1 |