L | 2019-06-08 | 19:30 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2019-06-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Extremadura UD | 0-1 | D41 | |||
D | 2019-05-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Granada | 1-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Osasuna | 0-0 | D39 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Deportivo | 1-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2019-05-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Málaga | 1-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-04-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Numancia | 2-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-04-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Las Palmas | 0-3 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-04-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 3-3 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-03-31 | 15:00 | (A) | CF Reus | DA | D32 | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Córdoba | 1-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Lugo | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-03-09 | 19:30 | (A) | Elche | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Albacete | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-02-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Nàstic | 2-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-02-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Tenerife | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-02-10 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-01-26 | 19:30 | (H) | Mallorca | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Almería | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-01-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Granada | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-01-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Osasuna | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-12-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Deportivo | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-12-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Málaga | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-11-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Las Palmas | 4-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Córdoba | 1-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-11-10 | 15:00 | (H) | CF Reus | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Elche | 5-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 19:30 | (A) | Lugo | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-10-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Extremadura UD | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2018-10-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-09-23 | 19:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2018-09-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Albacete | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-09-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Mallorca | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | D3 | |||
12 |