G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 102-39 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 141-26 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 243-65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2022-04-30 | 12:00 | (H) | CAC | 19-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 09:00 | (A) | Carenque | 0-8 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 09:00 | (A) | Fut. Benfica | 3-7 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-04-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Sporting B | 7-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 12:00 | (H) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 3-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Tenente Valdez | 2-12 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-03-27 | 15:00 | (H) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | 3-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 09:00 | (H) | CD Belas | 10-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-03-26 | 09:00 | (A) | CIF | 4-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-03-19 | 09:00 | (A) | Real SC | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 10:30 | (A) | Domingos Sávio | 2-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 09:00 | (H) | Damaiense | 7-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 12:00 | (H) | CF Unidos | 4-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 09:00 | (A) | Est. Amadora | 2-7 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 09:00 | (H) | Tenente Valdez | 5-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 09:00 | (A) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 2-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 09:00 | (H) | CIF B | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 09:00 | (A) | Casa Pia AC | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Vitória CL | 4-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 09:00 | (A) | Linda-a-Velha B | 1-5 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 10:30 | (A) | Atlético CP | 1-5 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 09:00 | (H) | FC Despertar | 7-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-01-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Carenque | 11-4 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-01-29 | 12:00 | (A) | CAC | 1-6 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-01-22 | 12:00 | (H) | Fut. Benfica | 8-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 12:00 | (H) | Sporting B | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-01-15 | 10:30 | (A) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | 1-6 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 12:00 | (H) | CIF | 4-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 09:00 | (A) | CD Belas | 1-6 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 09:00 | (H) | Real SC | 15-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 12:00 | (H) | Domingos Sávio | 9-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 09:00 | (A) | Damaiense | 1-6 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 09:00 | (H) | Est. Amadora | 10-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-11-27 | 09:00 | (A) | CF Unidos | 3-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 09:00 | (A) | CIF B | 3-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 09:00 | (H) | Casa Pia AC | 2-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 09:00 | (H) | Linda-a-Velha B | 7-5 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 09:00 | (A) | Vitória CL | 2-5 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Despertar | 0-10 | D1 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 09:00 | (H) | Atlético CP | 10-1 | D9 |