G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 24-47 | 83 | 4 | 4 | W3 | LDWWW | details | |
13.º | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 32-52 | 77 | 4 | 4 | L1 | WDLWL | details | |
52 | 11 | 14 | 27 | 56-99 | 160 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Blooming | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-12-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Destroyers | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-12-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Always Ready | 0-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-12-18 | 22:15 | (H) | Real Potosí | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-12-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Bolívar | 5-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-12-13 | 00:30 | (H) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-12-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-12-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Royal Pari FC | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-12-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Sport Boys Warnes | 4-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-11-27 | 22:15 | (H) | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 20:00 | (A) | The Strongest | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-10-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Guabirá | 3-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-09-29 | 22:15 | (H) | San José | 1-6 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-09-26 | 23:15 | (H) | Blooming | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-09-22 | 20:00 | (A) | Destroyers | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-09-14 | 22:15 | (H) | Always Ready | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-09-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Guabirá | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-08-30 | 01:00 | (A) | Real Potosí | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-08-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Bolívar | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-08-18 | 22:15 | (A) | Jorge Wilstermann | 5-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-08-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Oriente Petrolero | 2-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-08-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Royal Pari FC | 2-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-08-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Sport Boys Warnes | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-08-01 | 01:30 | (H) | The Strongest | 2-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2019-07-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 3-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-07-14 | 22:15 | (A) | San José | 3-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2019-05-23 | 01:30 | (A) | Oriente Petrolero | 5-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Potosí | 3-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-05-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 22:15 | (H) | Guabirá | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-05-04 | 22:15 | (H) | Always Ready | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-05-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Bolívar | 6-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-04-28 | 22:15 | (H) | Blooming | 3-4 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-04-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Nacional Potosí | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-04-18 | 20:00 | (H) | San José | 0-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Destroyers | 0-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-04-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Sport Boys Warnes | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-03-31 | 22:15 | (H) | The Strongest | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-03-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Guabirá | 1-0 | D10 | |||
12 |