G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17-15 | 64 | 2 | 1 | D1 | LWDLD | details | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 36-12 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 53-28 | 64 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2017-12-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Banfield | 2-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2017-12-02 | 20:00 | (H) | Temperley | 2-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2017-11-25 | 22:15 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2017-11-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Colón | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2017-11-05 | 17:05 | (A) | Estudiantes | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-10-28 | 01:05 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2017-10-14 | 18:05 | (A) | Rosario Central | 1-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2017-10-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2017-10-01 | 00:05 | (H) | Racing Club | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2017-09-24 | 22:05 | (A) | River Plate | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2017-09-16 | 18:05 | (H) | Belgrano | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2017-09-09 | 22:05 | (A) | Patronato | 2-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2017-07-30 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-1 | D46 | ||||
L | 2017-07-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Instituto | 0-1 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2017-07-23 | (H) | Instituto | 1-0 | D45 | ||||
W | 2017-07-12 | 19:35 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 1-2 | D43 | |||
W | 2017-07-08 | 19:05 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2017-07-01 | 21:05 | (A) | Los Andes | 1-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2017-06-27 | 01:05 | (H) | Juventud Unida G. | 4-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2017-06-22 | 19:35 | (A) | Flandría | 0-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2017-06-18 | 00:45 | (H) | Santamarina | 1-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2017-06-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2017-06-06 | 01:05 | (H) | Boca Unidos | 3-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2017-05-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2017-05-23 | 00:05 | (H) | Almagro | 0-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2017-05-16 | 01:05 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2017-05-11 | 01:05 | (H) | All Boys | 5-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2017-05-06 | 17:05 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2017-04-23 | 17:15 | (A) | Atlético Paraná | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-04-20 | 01:05 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 21:05 | (A) | Douglas Haig | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-04-11 | 01:05 | (H) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 4-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2017-04-04 | 01:05 | (A) | Crucero del Norte | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2017-03-24 | 23:10 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 3-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2017-03-21 | 00:05 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2017-03-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-03-11 | 00:05 | (A) | Instituto | 2-1 | D22 |