G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17-18 | 20 | 0 | 3 | W1 | LWDLW | details | |
7.º | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20-33 | 43 | 3 | 1 | W1 | WDLLW | details | |
32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 37-51 | 63 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
W | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Vilafranquense | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Caldas SC | 3-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Alcanenense | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-04-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Carapinheirense | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2017-04-14 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Mafra | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Vit. Sernache | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Naval | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Vilafranquense | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Caldas SC | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Alcanenense | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Carapinheirense | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Mafra | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Vit. Sernache | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Naval | 4-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Vit. Sernache | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 0-4 | D16 | |||
D | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Carapinheirense | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2016-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Naval | 5-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2016-12-10 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Ideal | 1-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Operário Lagoa | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Fátima | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2016-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Sertanense | 2-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Vit. Sernache | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2016-10-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | 3-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Carapinheirense | 2-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2016-10-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Naval | 3-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2016-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Operário Lagoa | 3-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2016-09-18 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Ideal | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2016-08-28 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Fátima | 3-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2016-08-21 | 17:00 | (H) | Sertanense | 0-1 | D1 |