D | 2017-12-10 | 20:00 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2017-12-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2017-11-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Santamarina | 3-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 22:00 | (A) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2017-11-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2017-11-04 | 00:00 | (A) | Los Andes | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-10-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2017-10-10 | 01:05 | (A) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-10-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Quilmes | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2017-09-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Boca Unidos | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2017-09-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2017-07-30 | (A) | Crucero del Norte | 0-3 | D46 | ||||
L | 2017-07-23 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-3 | D45 | ||||
D | 2017-07-16 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-0 | D44 | ||||
D | 2017-07-13 | 01:30 | (H) | Instituto | 1-1 | D43 | |||
L | 2017-07-08 | 19:05 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2017-07-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 2-2 | D41 | |||
L | 2017-06-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Los Andes | 3-2 | D39 | |||
D | 2017-06-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Juventud Unida G. | 0-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2017-06-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Flandría | 2-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2017-06-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Santamarina | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2017-05-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2017-05-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Boca Unidos | 1-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2017-05-16 | 02:00 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2017-05-10 | 19:30 | (H) | Almagro | 1-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2017-05-06 | 00:30 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 21:00 | (H) | All Boys | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2017-04-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-04-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-04-15 | 00:00 | (A) | Atlético Paraná | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2017-04-01 | 22:00 | (A) | Douglas Haig | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2017-03-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2017-03-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Crucero del Norte | 2-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2017-03-15 | 23:00 | (A) | All Boys | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-03-11 | 00:30 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | 3-0 | D22 |