Without club
(41)Zenit
(80)Leningradets
(10)FK Rostov
(7)FK Sochi
(7)Chertanovo
(5)Spartak Moskva
(5)Torpedo
(5)CSKA Moskva
(4)Dynamo Moskva
(4)FK Orenburg
(4)Tyumen
(4)Volgar Astrakhan
(4)West Armenia
(3)Krylya Sovetov
(3)Rodina Moskva
(3)SKA-Energia
(3)Shinnik
(3)Sokol Saratov
(3)Unics Kazan
(3)Urartu
(2)Qarabag
(2)FCI Levadia
(2)Akron Togliatti
(2)Arsenal Tula
(2)Baltika Kaliningrad
(2)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(2)Dynamo Makhachkala
(2)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(2)FC Yenisey
(2)FK Krasnodar
(2)FK Ural
(2)MBA Moscow
(2)Nizhny Novgorod
(2)Samara SGEU
(2)NK Aluminij
(1)FF Jaro
(1)VPS
(1)Caen
(1)Le Havre
(1)Alashkert FC
(1)Pyunik
(1)Sumqayit FK
(1)Torino
(1)BATE Borisov
(1)FC Minsk
(1)Lokomotiv Gomel
(1)Neman
(1)Tsmoki-Minsk
(1)Aris Limassol
(1)PAOK
(1)Panathinaikos
(1)Gil Vicente
(1)Maccabi Haifa
(1)FC Turan
(1)Kairat
(1)Kedzierzyn-Kozle
(1)Alania Vladikavkaz
(1)Amkar
(1)BC Avtodor Saratov
(1)BC Enisey
(1)Fakel Voronezh
(1)GK CSKA Moskva
(1)Khimki
(1)Lokomotiv
(1)Permskiye Medvedi
(1)Rubin Kazan
(1)Ryazan
(1)Saturn
(1)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(1)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(1)Energie Cottbus
(1)Amedspor SK
(1)Kocaelispor
(1)Ziraat Bankasi
(1)Alay Osh
(1)Mohammedan
(1)Al Wahda
(1)Al Hilal
(1)Qizilqum PFK
(1)Surkhon
(1)Dynamo St Petersburg
(91)CSKA Moskva
(61)FK Rostov
(51)Dynamo Moskva
(45)Khimki
(41)Lokomotiv
(39)Krylya Sovetov
(35)Tom Tomsk
(35)Rubin Kazan
(34)Torpedo
(30)Arsenal Tula
(26)FC Yenisey
(26)Baltika Kaliningrad
(25)FK Anzhi
(25)Spartak Moskva
(24)FK Krasnodar
(23)FK Sochi
(23)FK Ural
(22)SKA-Energia
(22)Volgar Astrakhan
(22)Amkar
(20)Leningradets
(20)Chertanovo
(19)Nizhny Novgorod
(19)Rotor Volgograd
(19)Tyumen
(19)Unics Kazan
(19)Shinnik
(18)Spartak St- Petersburg
(18)FK Orenburg
(17)Kuban Krasnodar
(17)Tosno
(17)Fakel Voronezh
(16)Luch Vladivostok
(16)Spartak Nalchik
(16)Metallurg Lipetsk
(15)Sokol Saratov
(15)BC Khimki
(14)Lokomotiv-Kuban
(14)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(14)Vityaz Podolsk
(14)FC Novokuznetsk
(13)Saturn
(13)Sibir
(13)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(13)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(12)Nizhny Novgorod
(12)Novyi Urengoy
(12)Akhmat Grozny
(11)BC Enisey
(11)Lada Togliatti
(11)Mordovia Saransk
(11)Nizhievartovsk
(11)FC Sportacademclub
(10)Rodina Moskva
(10)Spartak Primorie
(10)Ufa
(10)Belgorod
(9)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(9)Rossiyanka
(9)Rus
(9)Salyut Belgorod
(9)Samara SGEU
(9)Surgut Region
(9)Ural Ufa
(9)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(9)Zvezda-2005
(9)Avangard Kursk
(8)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(8)Dinamo-Lo
(8)Dynamo Briansk
(8)Karelia
(8)Novosibirsk
(8)Ryazan
(8)Ryazan VDV
(8)VC Zenit Kazan
(8)Gomel
(7)Narva Trans
(7)Irtysh Omsk
(7)Kamaz
(7)Kubanochka
(7)Parma Perm
(7)Tambov
(7)Temp Sumz Revda
(7)VC Dynamo Moscow
(7)Veles Moskva
(7)Sillamae Kalev
(6)Atyrau
(6)FK Zalgiris
(6)BC Krasnye Krylia
(6)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(6)Dynamo Stavropol
(6)Nosta Novotroitsk
(6)Olimp-Dolgoprudny
(6)Sheksna Cherepovets
(6)Torpedo ZIL
(6)Univ Yugra Surgut
(6)Zenit Penza
(6)Chornomorets
(6)