G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 39-18 | 1783 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 359 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 45-21 | 2142 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-04-21 | D25 | Zenit | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-17 | SF | Zenit | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-07 | D23 | Zenit | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-03 | SF | Zenit | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-03-30 | D22 | Zenit | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-13 | QF | Zenit | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D20 | Zenit | (A) | FK Ural | 1-4 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | D19 | Zenit | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | D18 | Zenit | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-03 | D17 | Zenit | (A) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | D16 | Zenit | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | B | ||
D | 2023-11-11 | D15 | Zenit | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | D14 | Zenit | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | D13 | Zenit | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-22 | D12 | Zenit | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | D11 | Zenit | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-03 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-30 | D10 | Zenit | (A) | FK Orenburg | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | D9 | Zenit | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D8 | Zenit | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | 70 | 8 70' | R | - | - | B x2 | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | D7 | Zenit | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-30 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-26 | D6 | Zenit | (H) | FK Ural | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
W | 2023-08-20 | D5 | Zenit | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | Q x2 | B | ||
W | 2023-08-13 | D4 | Zenit | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-06 | D3 | Zenit | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - |