G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GC | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21-19 | 1530 | 17 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22-22 | 1620 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-04-07 | D26 | Beira-Mar | (A) | ACDR Lamelas | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-30 | D25 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Vila Meã | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-17 | D24 | Beira-Mar | (A) | S. João Ver | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D23 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Florgrade FC | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-03 | D22 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Gondomar SC | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-25 | D21 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Vitória SC B | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-18 | D20 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-11 | D19 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Amarante FC | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-04 | D18 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-28 | D17 | Beira-Mar | (A) | USC Paredes | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-21 | D16 | Beira-Mar | (H) | AD Marco 09 | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-14 | D15 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Oliv. Douro | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-07 | D14 | Beira-Mar | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-17 | D13 | Beira-Mar | (H) | ACDR Lamelas | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-10 | D12 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Vila Meã | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-03 | D11 | Beira-Mar | (H) | S. João Ver | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | D10 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Florgrade FC | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-05 | D9 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Gondomar SC | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-01 | D8 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Vitória SC B | 1-5 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | D7 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-08 | D6 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Amarante FC | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | D5 | Beira-Mar | (A) | Rebordosa AC | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-17 | D4 | Beira-Mar | (H) | USC Paredes | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-10 | 1E | Beira-Mar | (A) | Florgrade FC | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | D3 | Beira-Mar | (A) | AD Marco 09 | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | D2 | Beira-Mar | (H) | Oliv. Douro | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-20 | D1 | Beira-Mar | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - |