G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | History > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | History > | |
19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16-23 | History > | |
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33-13 | History > | |
32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 55-47 | History > | |
47 | 24 | 10 | 13 | 77-58 | History > | |
17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23-20 | History > | |
27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 38-31 | History > | |
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14-11 | History > | |
38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 50-56 | History > | |
19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 41-26 | History > | |
30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42-45 | History > | |
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8-16 | History > | |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9-9 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | History > | |
25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 47-37 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | History > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | History > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-3 | History > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | History > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | History > | |
319 | 147 | 69 | 103 | 506-411 |
D | 2024-04-28 | 19:30 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0(2-4 pens) | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 01:30 | (H) | Corinthians | 1-0 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1(3-2 pens) | QF | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-09 | 23:00 | (H) | Racing | 0-3 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 23:30 | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Nacional | 2-3 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 00:00 | (A) | Instituto | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 00:15 | (H) | Rosario Central | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-15 | 22:15 | (H) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2-1 | 1/32 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Huracán | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Gimnasia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 22:15 | (A) | Independiente | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-26 | 22:30 | (H) | Platense | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-20 | 22:30 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-16 | 00:30 | (A) | Talleres | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Banfield | 4-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-07 | 00:15 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 22:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 22:00 | (A) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Instituto | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Rosario Central | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-10-25 | 01:30 | (H) | Huracán | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-10-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Gimnasia | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 01:30 | (H) | Independiente | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 01:00 | (A) | Platense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-09-25 | 22:30 | (A) | Colón | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-21 | 23:15 | (H) | Talleres | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 01:00 | (A) | Banfield | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-09-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Tenerife | 3-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Huesca | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-09-04 | 15:15 | (H) | Albacete | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Mirandés | 1-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 0-4 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-05-28 | 17:15 | (A) | Lugo | 1-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2022-05-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2022-05-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-2 | D40 | |||
12 |