W | 2017-01-29 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 4-1 | Charneca Caparica B | D18 | ||
L | 2017-01-22 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-4 | Arrentela | D8 | ||
W | 2017-01-15 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 5-0 | AD Almada 2015 | D16 | ||
W | 2017-01-08 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 7-1 | Atlântico - Escola de Futebol | D6 | ||
W | 2016-12-18 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 10-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D14 | ||
W | 2016-12-11 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 3-1 | GC Corroios B | D4 | ||
W | 2016-12-08 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 3-2 | Pescadores B | D12 | ||
W | 2016-12-04 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-0 | Beira-Mar Almada B | D11 | ||
L | 2016-12-01 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-2 | GD Alfarim | D10 | ||
W | 2016-11-20 | Charneca Caparica B | 0-4 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D9 | ||
L | 2016-11-13 | Arrentela | 4-0 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D17 | ||
W | 2016-11-06 | AD Almada 2015 | 0-3 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D7 | ||
W | 2016-10-30 | Atlântico - Escola de Futebol | 1-6 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D15 | ||
W | 2016-10-23 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-9 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D5 | ||
W | 2016-10-16 | GC Corroios B | 1-2 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D13 | ||
L | 2016-10-09 | Pescadores B | 1-0 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D3 | ||
D | 2016-10-05 | Beira-Mar Almada B | 1-1 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D2 | ||
L | 2016-10-02 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-5 | GD Alfarim | D1 |
W | 2017-01-29 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 5-4 | Atlântico - Escola de Futebol | D18 | ||
L | 2017-01-22 | Beira-Mar Almada B | 5-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D17 | ||
L | 2017-01-15 | GC Corroios B | 8-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D16 | ||
L | 2017-01-08 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-12 | Pescadores B | D15 | ||
L | 2016-12-18 | Seixal Clube 1925 | 10-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D14 | ||
L | 2016-12-11 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-17 | GD Alfarim | D13 | ||
L | 2016-12-08 | Charneca Caparica B | 3-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D12 | ||
L | 2016-12-04 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-22 | Arrentela | D11 | ||
L | 2016-12-01 | AD Almada 2015 | 8-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D10 | ||
W | 2016-11-27 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 3-0 | AD Almada 2015 | D1 | ||
L | 2016-11-26 | Atlântico - Escola de Futebol | 8-3 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D9 | ||
L | 2016-11-13 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-6 | Beira-Mar Almada B | D8 | ||
L | 2016-11-06 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 1-3 | GC Corroios B | D7 | ||
L | 2016-10-30 | Pescadores B | 21-1 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D6 | ||
L | 2016-10-23 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-9 | Seixal Clube 1925 | D5 | ||
L | 2016-10-16 | GD Alfarim | 9-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D4 | ||
L | 2016-10-09 | ACRUT Zambujalense | 2-5 | Charneca Caparica B | D3 | ||
L | 2016-10-05 | Arrentela | 17-0 | ACRUT Zambujalense | D2 |