Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database
        bet365

        Most Goals Scored

        TeamMGHGAGMSGW3
        1Netherlands selecionar equipa Heerenveen522184202
        1Netherlands selecionar equipa PSV622913253
        3Netherlands selecionar equipa Heracles Almelo616115343
        4Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar51486320
        5Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Twente31358211
        6Netherlands selecionar equipa Sparta Rotterdam31156252
        7Netherlands selecionar equipa SC Genemuiden31037271
        7Netherlands selecionar equipa NEC41046361
        7Netherlands selecionar equipa GVVV51037451
        10Netherlands selecionar equipa FC Oss3936301
        10Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax3927300
        10Netherlands selecionar equipa Sparta Nijkerk3990301
        13Netherlands selecionar equipa MVV2808231
        13Netherlands selecionar equipa Roda2826231
        13Netherlands selecionar equipa Harkemase Boys3844340
        16Netherlands selecionar equipa Go Ahead Eagles3752390
        16Netherlands selecionar equipa RKC Waalwijk4734511
        18Netherlands selecionar equipa VV Zwaluwen2615301
        18Netherlands selecionar equipa EVV2660300
        18Netherlands selecionar equipa VV Staphorst2642300
        [M=Minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MSG=, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
        [Last updated: 2016-10-20 at 18:18]