Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database
bet365

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Portugal selecionar equipa FC Porto6189930101442
2Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting6156936001502
3Portugal selecionar equipa Rio Ave314771912842
3Portugal selecionar equipa Amora FC31414019201131
5Portugal selecionar equipa Amarante FC312662320842
6Portugal selecionar equipa FC Felgueiras 193231111025101011
6Portugal selecionar equipa Santa Iria311382510921
6Portugal selecionar equipa Casa Pia41110133301011
6Portugal selecionar equipa SC Praiense411833310922
10Portugal selecionar equipa Tondela310732720911
10Portugal selecionar equipa V. Guimarães4100103600821
10Portugal selecionar equipa Anadia410643600911
10Portugal selecionar equipa Leixões510734520641
14Portugal selecionar equipa Maria da Fonte39543000812
14Portugal selecionar equipa Paços Ferreira49544010630
14Portugal selecionar equipa Desp. Aves49364000721
14Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica69456001711
18Portugal selecionar equipa Boavista38083410712
18Portugal selecionar equipa Chaves Satélite38083421431
18Portugal selecionar equipa Loures38803410711
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2019-05-22 at 22:29]