|
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | Poff | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-1) | 3-1 | 2-0 | ||||||||
(2-3) | 2-0 | 0-3 | 2-0 | |||||||
(0-4) | 0-3 | 0-1 | ||||||||
(5-0) | 2-0 | 3-0 | ||||||||
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3-0 | |||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-1 | |||||||
(1-5) | 0-1 | 1-4 | ||||||||
(3-2) | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3-1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Raimundo-AM | 10 | 21 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | Rio Negro-AM | 10 | 24 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Ypiranga-AP | 10 | 18 | 26 | 13 | |
4 | Castanhal | 10 | 13 | 18 | 12 | |
5 | Ji-Paraná | 10 | 12 | 19 | 10 | |
6 | Vasco da Gama-AC | 10 | 11 | 18 | 6 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-PB | 10 | 19 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | Moto Club | 10 | 13 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Potiguar | 10 | 14 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | Picos | 10 | 10 | 13 | 14 | |
5 | Fortaleza | 10 | 16 | 15 | 13 | |
6 | Tocantinópolis | 10 | 8 | 22 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Náutico | 9 | 22 | 6 | 23 | |
2 | Sergipe | 10 | 11 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | CSA | 11 | 17 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Itabaiana | 10 | 14 | 16 | 12 | |
5 | Unibol Pernambuco | 10 | 13 | 16 | 10 | |
6 | Fluminense de Feira | 10 | 7 | 25 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 10 | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
2 | Fluminense | 10 | 17 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Villa Nova-MG | 10 | 13 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Anapolina | 10 | 8 | 9 | 14 | |
5 | Goiânia | 10 | 8 | 15 | 8 | |
6 | Dom Pedro | 10 | 6 | 21 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Americano | 9 | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Juventus-SP | 10 | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | Atlético Goianiense | 10 | 15 | 11 | 14 | |
4 | Bangu | 10 | 10 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | Juventude-MT | 9 | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
6 | Operário-MS | 10 | 10 | 22 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caxias | 10 | 20 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | Figueirense | 10 | 23 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | GE Brasil | 10 | 16 | 12 | 16 | |
4 | Rio Branco-PR | 10 | 17 | 17 | 15 | |
5 | América-SP | 10 | 13 | 25 | 9 | |
6 | Volta Redonda | 10 | 9 | 22 | 4 |
Qualification |