Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database
        bet365

        2ª Ronda Qualif.

        2018/09/22Lymington Town0-7Torquay UnitedFG
         FC Romania0-2Beaconsfield SYCOBFG
         Hayes & Yeading0-1MoneyfieldsFG
         Uckfield Town1-3DartfordFG
         Horsham FC4-3Heybridge SwiftsFG
         Metropolitan Police2-2Needham MarketFG
         Chippenham Town2-2Swindon SupermarineFG
         Merthyr Town1-4Winchester CityFG
         Hornchurch2-1East Grinstead TownFG
         Dulwich Hamlet3-1Tonbridge AngelsFG
         Oxford City5-0Cray Valley PMFG
         Hitchin Town1-1Didcot TownFG
         Kempston Rovers1-0Marlow FCFG
         Billericay Town4-1Burnham FCFG
         Bognor Regis Town1-1AFC SudburyFG
         Haverhill Rovers0-6LeatherheadFG
         Bristol Manor Farm5-2Basingstoke TownFG
         Brantham Athletic0-1Eastbourne BoroughFG
         East Thurrock2-3WhitehawkFG
         Gosport Borough2-3RamsgateFG
         Kings Lynn3-1Stafford RangersFG
         Leverstock Green2-4Dorking WanderersFG
         Concord Rangers2-0Margate FCFG
         Chelmsford City1-2WorthingFG
         Haringey Borough2-0Erith Town FCFG
         Leiston3-4Hastings UnitedFG
         Coggeshall Town2-0Walton CasualsFG
         Telford United3-1Bedford TownFG
         Bowers & Pitsea1-6Hemel HempsteadFG
         Egham Town3-3Brightlingsea RegentFG
         Hanwell Town1-0Lowestoft TownFG
         Hampton & Richmond3-0Burgess Hill TownFG
         Buxton0-0Coalville TownFG
         Anstey Nomads1-7Mickleover SportsFG
         Kings Langley1-1LewesFG
         Wealdstone FC2-0Great Wakering RoversFG
         Woking4-0Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
         Hendon1-1
        (a.p.)
        Phoenix SportsFG
         Welling United2-1Chesham UnitedFG
         Halesowen Town0-3GainsboroughFG
         Kettering Town2-1AFC MansfieldFG
         Hungerford TownSuspWantage TownFG
         Binfield FC0-3Cirencester TownFG
         Slough Town2-2SholingFG
         Banbury Utd0-2Bath CityFG
         Taunton Town4-0Bitton AFCFG
         Tiverton Town2-0DorchesterFG
         Hereford0-0Truro CityFG
         Poole Town3-0Cinderford TownFG
         York City5-0Ashton AthleticFG
         Cleethorpes Town3-3Bamber BridgeFG
         Radcliffe Borough1-2Curzon AshtonFG
         Ashton United3-0TraffordFG
         Chester FC4-0City of LiverpoolFG
         Farsley Celtic0-3SouthportFG
         Mossley1-2Kidsgrove AthleticFG
         Knaresborough Town1-4WorkingtonFG
         South Shields1-2Stockport CountyFG
         Staveley MW0-4Guiseley AFCFG
         Weston Super Mare2-2Yate TownFG
         Gloucester City3-1Plymouth Parkway FCFG
         Kidderminster5-0Atherstone TownFG
         St. Ives Town1-1Grantham TownFG
         Boston United0-2Peterborough SportsFG
         Stourbridge FC3-2LeamingtonFG
         Rugby Town FC1-3Hednesford TownFG
         Alvechurch1-4Corby TownFG
         Nuneaton Town1-1Brackley TownFG
         St Neots Town4-3RomulusFG
         Sutton Coldfield Town2-2Alfreton TownFG
         Consett AFC3-3Warrington TownFG
         FC United2-0Colne FCFG
         Dunston UTS2-1Irlam FCFG
         Marine AFC1-0Frickley AthleticFG
         Nantwich Town3-3Blyth SpartansFG
         Darlington0-1Bradford Park AvenueFG
         Altrincham5-0Whitley BayFG
         Witton Albion2-1Spennymoor TownFG
         Chorley3-0Parkgate FCFG
        2018/10/02St. Albans1-1
        (a.p.)
        Corinthian-Casuals FG

        Postponed / Suspended / Cancelled Matches

        MatchdayDateTime
        02RQHungerford Town Susp Wantage Town 2018-09-22 15:00
        Collaborators (Results): n_oslen

        Note:



        D

        Video