Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
GermanyGermany
FinlandFinland
Atlético ParanaenseBrazil
BrazilBotafogo
Czech Rep.Czech Rep.
ArmeniaArmenia
PlayerMGPGOGMPGGSPGSGAPWGTG
1France selecionar jogador Florent Malouda26200576020113
2Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Salomon Kalou12100576010002
2Ivory Coast selecionar jogador Didier Drogba24510295410108
2England selecionar jogador Frank Lampard30113020410104117
2England selecionar jogador Daniel Sturridge30110020610110017
2Spain selecionar jogador Juan Mata34600421510109
[M=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PG=Penalties, OG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GSP=Goals as starting player, GS=Goals as substitute, GAP=Goals that have guaranteed points, WG=Match winning goals, TG=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]

[Stats calculated from: League]
[Last updated: 2016-07-13 at 16:57]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches