Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

Odds
Plymouth ArgyleEngland
EnglandLiverpool
PanetolikosGreece
GreeceAEK
Asteras TripolisGreece
GreeceOlympiacos
PlayerMGPGOGMPGGSPGSGAPWGTG
1Italy selecionar jogador Antonio Di Natale4410644011036
2Italy selecionar jogador Floro Flores72003132000018
3Switzerland selecionar jogador Almen Abdi8110528101009
3Italy selecionar jogador Maurizio Domizzi7110566100009
3Colombia selecionar jogador Pablo Armero9100674100119
3Morocco selecionar jogador Mehdi Benatia9100682100009
3Brazil selecionar jogador Danilo9100810100009
[M=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PG=Penalties, OG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GSP=Goals as starting player, GS=Goals as substitute, GAP=Goals that have guaranteed points, WG=Match winning goals, TG=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]
[Last updated: 2016-06-28 at 10:27]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches