Error message here!

Error message here!

Esqueceu-se password?

Perdeu a password? Introduza o seu endereço de email. Irá receber um link para criar uma nova password.

Error message here!

Voltar ao login

PlayerMGPGOGMPGGSPGSGAPWGTG
1Argentina selecionar jogador Lionel Messi1114407014000040
2Spain selecionar jogador Pedro Rodríguez94101244000011
3Spain selecionar jogador David Villa4300110300009
3Spain selecionar jogador Andrés Iniesta8300191300009
5Spain selecionar jogador Cristian Tello320042020006
5Chile selecionar jogador Alexis Sánchez6200178200006
7Spain selecionar jogador Sergi Roberto110079100003
7Spain selecionar jogador Martín Montoya110090100003
7Spain selecionar jogador Cesc Fàbregas9100664100003
7Spain selecionar jogador Xavi9100712100103
7Spain selecionar jogador Sergio Busquets10100875100003
[M=Matches, G=Goals Scored, PG=Penalties, OG=Own-goals for, MPG=Minutes to score a goal, GSP=Goals as starting player, GS=Goals as substitute, GAP=Goals that have guaranteed points, WG=Match winning goals, TG=Turnaround goals, PGE=Percentage of goals at the team]

[Stats calculated from: Group Stage]
[Last updated: 2017-05-30 at 13:08]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches


versão mobile