Playmaker - powered by the world's largest football database
        bet365

        Quarter-Finals (Replays)

        Last Sixteen (Replays)

        2ª Ronda Qualif.

        2015/09/26Dunstable Town2-0KingstonianFG
         Phoenix Sports3-5HornchurchFG
         Chelmsford City0-0Ebbsfleet UnitedFG
         Hanwell Town1-0Mildenhall TownFG
         St. Albans2-1Deal TownFG
         Dartford0-1UxbridgeFG
         Wealdstone FC1-1Biggleswade TownFG
         Carshalton Athletic0-5East ThurrockFG
         St. Ives Town0-3Harlow TownFG
         Grays Athletic6-0Hull SportsFG
         Stourbridge FC3-1DunkirkFG
         Coalville Town0-3Spalding UnitedFG
         Gainsborough2-0Boston UnitedFG
         Kettering Town2-1Telford UnitedFG
         Corby Town1-1Rushall OlympicFG
         Chasetown5-2Hinckley AFCFG
         Tamworth FC2-3Alfreton TownFG
         Hednesford Town2-0Bedworth UnitedFG
         Solihull Moors3-1Oadby TownFG
         Potters Bar Town1-5Margate FCFG
         Wingate & Finchley2-1Concord RangersFG
         Kings Lynn1-0Witham TownFG
         Bishop’s Stortford0-2Sutton UnitedFG
         Enfield Town1-0Ipswich WanderersFG
         Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.0-2Hitchin TownFG
         Leiston3-1Tonbridge AngelsFG
         North Leigh4-1SlimbridgeFG
         Herne Bay1-1Hastings UnitedFG
         Northwood FC1-2Didcot TownFG
         Sittingbourne FC1-2Hoddesdon TownFG
         Brentwood Town3-1Croydon FCFG
         Tooting & Mitcham Utd1-3Brackley TownFG
         Bognor Regis Town2-1Lowestoft TownFG
         Eastbourne Borough2-1AFC SudburyFG
         Whitehawk4-2Dulwich HamletFG
         Bury Town0-3Hemel HempsteadFG
         Chatham Town1-2Eastbourne TownFG
         Stanway Rovers0-1Staines TownFG
         Horsham FC2-2Aveley FCFG
         Halesowen Town0-2Nuneaton TownFG
         Deeping Rangers0-3Rushden & DiamondsFG
         Hayes & Yeading2-3Poole TownFG
         Oxford City3-1Shortwood UnitedFG
         Taunton Town2-2Truro CityFG
         Wimborne Town1-6Blackfield & LangleyFG
         Basingstoke Town4-2Slough TownFG
         St Neots Town1-1WorthingFG
         Maidstone United6-2South Park FCFG
         Petersfield Town3-1Cirencester TownFG
         Winchester City1-1Maidenhead UnitedFG
         Gosport Borough7-0BidefordFG
         Merthyr Town0-1Hartley WintneyFG
         Larkhall Athletic1-1Havant & WaterloovilleFG
         Hook Norton FC1-2Weston Super MareFG
         Bradford Town2-3Chippenham TownFG
         Brockenhurst FC1-0AFC PortchesterFG
         Bodmin Town1-2Bath CityFG
         Paulton Rovers0-2Chesham UnitedFG
         Chorley2-0Frickley AthleticFG
         Salford City2-1Curzon AshtonFG
         AFC Fylde1-0Stockport CountyFG
         Armthorpe Welfare1-6BuxtonFG
         Marine AFC3-3Washington FCFG
         Newton Aycliffe0-0North Ferriby UnitedFG
         Holbeach United1-1Worcester CityFG
         Rugby Town FC3-2Lincoln UnitedFG
         Basford United2-3Sporting Khalsa FCFG
         Barwell FC5-0Cogenhoe UnitedFG
         Consett AFC1-2Bradford Park AvenueFG
         Droylsden FC2-0Lancaster CityFG
         Workington0-1Harrogate TownFG
         Abbey Hey0-5Ashton UnitedFG
         Spennymoor Town0-2BurscoughFG
         Bamber Bridge2-0Skelmersdale UnitedFG
         Kendal Town2-3Stalybridge CelticFG
         Whitley Bay2-1Congleton TownFG
         Hyde United0-1Northwich VictoriaFG
         FC United3-1Witton AlbionFG
        2015/09/27Coleshill Town2-0StamfordFG
         Gloucester City4-2KidlingtonFG

        1ª Ronda Qualif.

         2015/09/12Droylsden FC2-1Ossett AlbionFG
          Consett AFC3-1Colne FCFG
          Spennymoor Town2-1Blyth SpartansFG
          Padiham0-2Lancaster CityFG
          Jarrow Roofing3-4Congleton TownFG
          Washington FC1-0Runcorn LinnetsFG
          Matlock Town0-0Whitley BayFG
          Kendal Town5-2Dunston UTSFG
          Thackley2-2Abbey HeyFG
          Alsager Town1-2BurscoughFG
          Ashton United0-0Guisborough TownFG
          Maltby Main0-2Frickley AthleticFG
          Glossop North End1-1Skelmersdale UnitedFG
          Workington5-0Colwyn BayFG
          Hampton & Richmond0-1Dulwich HamletFG
          Buxton2-1Ramsbottom UnitedFG
          Salford City1-1Whitby TownFG
          Northwich Victoria4-0AFC BlackpoolFG
          Frome Town FC0-0Chippenham TownFG
          Greenwich Borough2-3SlimbridgeFG
          Darlington 18831-3Hyde UnitedFG
          Leamington1-1StamfordFG
          Dorchester1-1Cirencester TownFG
          Kingstonian1-1FarnboroughFG
          Bognor Regis Town2-1MersthamFG
          Billericay Town1-1Enfield TownFG
          Halesowen Town2-1Mickleover SportsFG
          Witton Albion2-1Farsley CelticFG
          Brighouse Town0-2Newton AycliffeFG
          Belper Town1-3DunkirkFG
          Beaconsfield SYCOB1-2Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.FG
          Holbeach United2-2Stourport SwiftsFG
          Stratford Town0-2Coalville TownFG
          Basford United1-0Long Eaton UtdFG
          Chasetown3-0Grantham TownFG
          Long Buckby0-4Wingate & FinchleyFG
          Thurrock1-2Witham TownFG
          Potters Bar Town3-0Haringey BoroughFG
          Northwood FC0-0Harrow BoroughFG
          Heybridge Swifts1-3UxbridgeFG
          Cogenhoe United3-2Leighton Town FCFG
          Hanwell Town1-0Saffron Walden TownFG
          Barwell FC4-1WestfieldsFG
          Holwell Sports2-2Bedworth UnitedFG
          Hinckley AFC2-1Redditch UnitedFG
          Ilkeston FC2-3Rugby Town FCFG
          Spalding United1-0Nantwich TownFG
          Goole2-2Bamber BridgeFG
          Marine AFC2-0Clitheroe FCFG
          Tividale FC0-1Stourbridge FCFG
          Market Drayton Town0-5Kettering TownFG
          Clipstone1-2Lincoln UnitedFG
          Shepshed Dynamo FC0-0Rushall OlympicFG
          Sporting Khalsa FC3-2AFC WulfruniansFG
          Sutton Coldfield Town0-1Oadby TownFG
          Coleshill Town3-3Newcastle TownFG
          AFC Liverpool3-4Armthorpe WelfareFG
          Leek Town2-2Deeping RangersFG
          Needham Market1-1Stanway RoversFG
          Grays Athletic5-0Biggleswade UtdFG
          Chesham United0-0AylesburyFG
          Kings Lynn4-1WroxhamFG
          Welwyn Garden City0-1St. Ives TownFG
          Tilbury FC1-1St Neots TownFG
          Tooting & Mitcham Utd2-1Farnham TownFG
          Worthing2-1Thamesmead TownFG
          Croydon FC1-0MoleseyFG
          Horsham FC2-1Burgess Hill TownFG
          Rochester United1-3Herne BayFG
          Pagham FC1-2Carshalton AthleticFG
          Metropolitan Police0-0Sittingbourne FCFG
          North Greenford0-0Mildenhall TownFG
          Histon1-5Aveley FCFG
          Bury Town2-1CockfostersFG
          Bedfont FC1-2Rushden & DiamondsFG
          AFC Sudbury3-1HendonFG
          Harlow Town5-1Bedford TownFG
          Leiston1-0DunstableFG
          Peterborough Sports1-1Hitchin TownFG
          Basildon Utd0-1Hull SportsFG
          Hornchurch2-1Cambridge CityFG
          Brentwood Town2-0Arlesey TownFG
          Hoddesdon Town3-1Ashford Town (Surrey)FG
          Brantham Athletic1-2Biggleswade TownFG
          Dunstable Town2-1Barton RoversFG
          Ipswich Wanderers1-0Canvey IslandFG
          South Park FC1-1LeatherheadFG
          Eastbourne United Association FC0-1Hook Norton FCFG
          Bridport FC2-5Larkhall AthleticFG
          Bristol Manor Farm0-3AFC PortchesterFG
          Taunton Town3-0Tuffley Rovers F.C.FG
          Cinderford Town1-2Paulton RoversFG
          Shortwood United4-3Bracknell TownFG
          Hungerford Town1-1Bradford TownFG
          Poole Town1-0Barnstaple TownFG
          Bodmin Town2-0Almondsbury TownFG
          Petersfield Town3-1WeymouthFG
          Cheltenham Town1-2Blackfield & LangleyFG
          Plymouth Parkway FC0-2Merthyr TownFG
          Brockenhurst FC3-0Mangotsfield UnitedFG
          Wimborne Town3-2Witheridge F.C.FG
          Swindon Supermarine0-4Winchester CityFG
          Phoenix Sports2-0LewesFG
          Whitstable Town1-1Deal TownFG
          Tonbridge Angels1-1Folkestone FCFG
          Shoreham2-3Eastbourne TownFG
          Godalming Town0-1KidlingtonFG
          Dorking Wanderers0-1Slough TownFG
          VCD Athletic1-1Didcot TownFG
          Hastings United1-0Thatcham TownFG
          Chatham Town1-0Cray WanderersFG
          Yaxley1-3East ThurrockFG
          Hartley Wintney1-1Fleet TownFG
          Chessington & Hook Utd2-3North LeighFG
          Staines Town2-2Faversham TownFG
        20 Bideford3-1Hamworthy UnitedFG

        Note:



        D

        Video

        Resumos
        Posted 2 -yrs-old | 224 Views | Time: 26:20
        SUMMARY
        WINNER
        TOP SCORER
        1.
        6
        2.
        England
        Macauley BonneColchester
        4
        2.
        Nigeria
        Kelechi IheanachoManchester City
        4
        EDITION STATISTICS
        3,03
        44%
        20%
        37%
        Goals per game
        Home Wins
        Draws
        Away Wins
        ODDS SIMULATOR
        Faça a sua aposta:
        £
        Odd acumulada:
        Ganhar