Manager
(368)Assistant Manager
(141)Physiotherapist
(93)Oficial
(56)Goalkeeper Coach
(20)Club Doctor
(17)Sporting Director
(7)Fitness Coach
(6)Academy Manager
(4)Kit man
(4)Coordenador Geral
(3)Massage therapist
(3)Nutritionist
(3)Opposition Analyst
(3)Physiologist
(3)Seccionista
(3)Psychologist
(2)Secretário Técnico
(2)Analyst
(1)Match Observer Scout
(1)Mental Coach
(1)Nurse
(1)Physiologist
(1)Rehabilitation physio
(1)Without club
(378)Benfica
(12)FC Porto
(11)ACD Monte
(7)Sporting
(7)ABC
(6)Belenenses
(6)Águas Santas
(6)CDC Santana
(5)FC Gaia
(5)São Mamede
(5)Vitória SC
(5)Xico Andebol
(5)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(4)AC Lamego
(4)Académico FC
(4)Almada AC
(4)Arsenal da Devesa
(4)CALE
(4)Dom Fuas AC
(4)Estarreja AC
(4)Feirense
(4)Juve Lis
(4)AC Fafe
(3)AC Vermoim
(3)AD Albicastrense
(3)Alavarium
(3)Alto do Moinho
(3)Artística de Avanca
(3)Boa-Hora
(3)Boavista
(3)CA Baltar
(3)CC Loulé
(3)CD Mafra
(3)CSS Pinhal Frades
(3)CV Tavira
(3)Cister SA
(3)Est. Amadora
(3)Estrela e Vigorosa
(3)GC Santo Tirso
(3)Ginásio Odivelas
(3)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(3)Marítimo
(3)Naval Setubalense
(3)Oriental
(3)Padroense
(3)Póvoa AC
(3)Rangers de Telheiras
(3)S. Paio de Oleiros
(3)Évora AC
(3)AA Almeirim
(2)ABV Almoçageme
(2)AC Lusitanos
(2)AC Sines
(2)AD Afifense
(2)AD Carvalhos
(2)AD Godim
(2)AD Sanjoanense
(2)ADC Benavente
(2)ARC Alpendorada
(2)Académica SF
(2)Académico do Funchal
(2)Almeida Garrett
(2)Atlético Cacém
(2)Batalha AC
(2)CA Penafiel
(2)CCP Serpa
(2)CP Vacariça
(2)Clube Gandra
(2)Colégio de Gaia
(2)EA Beira Douro
(2)Esfera Andebol
(2)FC Bom Sucesso
(2)GA Portalegre
(2)GC Tarouca
(2)GDC Azurara
(2)GIC Águeda
(2)GM 1.º de Dezembro
(2)GS Loures
(2)Gil Eanes
(2)Gondomar Cultural
(2)IFC Torrense
(2)Infesta
(2)Lagoa AC
(2)Madeira SAD
(2)NA Redondo
(2)NDA Pombal
(2)SC Horta
(2)SIR 1.º de Maio
(2)Sismaria
(2)São Bernardo
(2)UJ Alverca
(2)Petro de Luanda
(1)Lusitano Vildemoinhos
(1)Marienses
(1)Molelos
(1)SC Espinho
(1)Vitória FC
(1)Kuwait SC
(1)Sporting
(59)Benfica
(57)Belenenses
(40)FC Porto
(37)FC Gaia
(25)Académico FC
(23)ABC
(22)AC Fafe
(22)Artística de Avanca
(21)Águas Santas
(21)Alavarium
(20)Boa-Hora
(20)Póvoa AC
(20)ADA Maia
(19)Boavista
(19)Madeira SAD
(19)CF Sassoeiros
(18)Xico Andebol
(18)AD Sanjoanense
(16)CALE
(16)São Bernardo
(16)Almada AC
(15)Alto do Moinho
(15)São Mamede
(15)GC Santo Tirso
(14)Juve Lis
(14)SC Horta
(14)Vitória FC
(14)IFC Torrense
(13)Marítimo
(13)ARC Alpendorada
(12)Fermentões
(12)GM 1.º de Dezembro
(12)Gondomar Cultural
(12)Modicus
(12)S. Paio de Oleiros
(12)Académica SF
(11)Almeida Garrett
(11)Arsenal da Devesa
(11)CV Tavira
(11)Ginásio do Sul
(11)Passos Manuel
(11)UJ Alverca
(11)AA S. Pedro do Sul
(10)ACD Monte
(10)Académico do Funchal
(10)Madeira SAD
(10)ND Santa Joana
(10)Rangers de Telheiras
(10)SC Espinho
(10)AC Lamego
(9)Bartolomeu Perestrelo
(9)CDC Santana
(9)Feirense
(9)AC Vermoim
(8)AD Albicastrense
(8)Assomada
(8)CS Madeira
(8)Estarreja AC
(8)Estrela e Vigorosa
(8)Padroense
(8)SIR 1º Maio/ADA CJB
(8)Sismaria
(8)ADC Benavente
(7)CD Mafra
(7)CDE Camões
(7)CP Natação
(7)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(7)Lagoa AC
(7)Maiastars
(7)Oriental
(7)Vitória SC
(7)Zona Azul
(7)Dom Fuas AC
(6)GS Loures
(6)Marienses
(6)SIR 1.º de Maio
(6)1º de Agosto
(5)Académico
(5)CA Penafiel
(5)CP Vacariça
(5)Colégio de Gaia
(5)Francisco de Holanda
(5)Gil Eanes
(5)Infesta
(5)NA Samora Correia
(5)Évora AC
(5)ABV Almoçageme
(4)AC Lusitanos
(4)AD Carvalhos
(4)Atlético da Encarnação
(4)CD Rio Tinto
(4)CSS Pinhal Frades
(4)Cister SA
(4)Colégio dos Carvalhos
(4)ISAVE
(4)Manabola/Colégio Alfacoop
(4)Ílhavo AC
(4)Atlético Cacém
(3)Maia
(3)