G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16-5 | History > | |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7-7 | History > | |
20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35-20 | History > | |
29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 32-50 | History > | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16-14 | History > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | History > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | History > | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | History > | |
30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 58-33 | History > | |
270 | 148 | 53 | 69 | 459-275 | History > | |
54 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 111-55 | History > | |
18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20-26 | History > | |
60 | 13 | 24 | 23 | 56-72 | History > | |
62 | 42 | 14 | 6 | 123-51 | History > | |
68 | 28 | 11 | 29 | 96-94 | History > | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-5 | History > | |
46 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 85-50 | History > | |
43 | 22 | 9 | 12 | 72-54 | History > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19-4 | History > | |
750 | 385 | 157 | 208 | 1244-829 |
D | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | DR Congo | 1-1(7-8 pens) | L16 | ||||
D | 2024-01-22 | 20:00 | Cape Verde | 2-2 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2024-01-18 | 20:00 | Ghana | 2-2 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2024-01-14 | 17:00 | Mozambique | 2-2 | Grp.B | ||||
W | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Tanzania | 2-0 | FR | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Sierra Leone | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Djibouti | 6-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-16 | 17:00 | Algeria | 1-1 | FR | ||||
W | 2023-10-12 | 17:00 | Zambia | 1-0 | FR | ||||
L | 2023-09-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Tunisia | 1-3 | FR | |||
W | 2023-09-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Ethiopia | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-06-18 | 18:00 | (H) | South Sudan | 3-0 | FR | |||
W | 2023-06-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Guinea | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Malawi | 0-4 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-03-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Malawi | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2022-11-18 | 15:00 | Belgium | 1-2 | FR | ||||
W | 2022-09-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Liberia | 3-0 | FR | |||
W | 2022-09-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Niger | 3-0 | FR | |||
L | 2021-12-13 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-12-09 | 17:45 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-11-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Ufa | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-24 | 15:30 | (H) | Napoli | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-11-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Leicester City | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 14:30 | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Zenit | 7-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-20 | 15:30 | (H) | Leicester City | 3-4 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-09-30 | 17:45 | (A) | Napoli | 2-3 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Ufa | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-09-20 | 17:30 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-15 | 15:30 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Khimki | 3-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-08-26 | 16:30 | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Ural | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-0 | 3QR | |||
12 |