L | 2022-10-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Voluntari | 0-1 | Grp.A | ||
L | 2022-09-10 | 09:00 | (H) | SCM Gloria | 1-0 | D6 | ||
D | 2021-11-27 | 09:00 | (H) | Unirea Dej | 0-0 | D15 | ||
D | 2021-11-20 | 09:00 | (A) | Ripensia Timisoara | 0-0 | D14 | ||
W | 2021-11-06 | 09:00 | (H) | Unirea Slobozia | 3-1 | D13 | ||
W | 2021-10-30 | 09:00 | (A) | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0-2 | D12 | ||
L | 2021-10-23 | 09:00 | (H) | Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1-3 | D11 | ||
L | 2021-10-14 | 15:30 | (A) | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 3-1 | D10 | ||
L | 2021-10-02 | 09:00 | (H) | Metaloglobus | 0-1 | D9 | ||
W | 2021-09-28 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 2-3 | D8 | ||
W | 2021-09-18 | 09:00 | (A) | Unirea Constanta | 0-6 | D7 | ||
W | 2021-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-1 | D5 | ||
W | 2021-08-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Universitatea Cluj | 2-0 | D4 | ||
L | 2021-08-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Hermannstadt | 2-1 | D3 | ||
L | 2021-08-07 | 09:00 | (H) | Concordia Chiajna | 0-1 | D2 | ||
L | 2021-07-31 | 09:00 | (A) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-0 | D1 | ||
L | 2020-03-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 0-1 | QF | ||
L | 2019-09-28 | 12:30 | (H) | FC Botosani | 0-1 | D11 | ||
W | 2019-09-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Chindia Targoviste | 0-1 | L32 | ||
L | 2019-09-21 | 15:30 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 3-0 | D10 | ||
D | 2019-09-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | D9 | ||
W | 2019-09-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Chindia Targoviste | 2-1 | D8 | ||
L | 2019-08-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3-0 | D7 | ||
W | 2019-08-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Clinceni | 2-1 | D6 | ||
L | 2019-08-10 | 19:00 | (A) | CFR Cluj | 3-0 | D5 | ||
W | 2019-08-04 | 16:00 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 | D4 | ||
L | 2019-07-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Viitorul Constanta | 3-2 | D3 | ||
L | 2019-07-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Gaz Metan | 0-2 | D2 | ||
L | 2019-07-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 4-3 | D1 | ||
L | 2019-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Viitorul Constanta | 1-2(a.e.t.) | F | ||
W | 2019-05-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 3-2 | POff | ||
L | 2019-05-13 | 18:30 | (A) | Viitorul Constanta | 3-0 | POff | ||
L | 2019-05-06 | 19:00 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 1-5 | POff | ||
L | 2019-04-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-0 | POff | ||
D | 2019-04-24 | 17:45 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 2-2 | SF | ||
L | 2019-04-19 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2019-04-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 0-1 | POff | ||
L | 2019-04-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Viitorul Constanta | 1-4 | POff | ||
W | 2019-04-03 | 18:00 | (A) | CFR Cluj | 1-3 | SF | ||
L | 2019-03-30 | 19:30 | (A) | CFR Cluj | 1-0 | POff | ||
12 |