W | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Levante Las Planas | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Levante | 2-4 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Granada | 5-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Villarreal | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Eibar | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (A) | Sevilla | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | UDG Tenerife | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-02-14 | 19:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Real Betis | 1-4 | D17 | |||
L | 2024-02-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid | 2-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 19:30 | (H) | Valencia | 7-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-30 | 17:45 | (H) | BK Hacken | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 17:30 | (A) | Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-01-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Chelsea | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2024-01-17 | 18:00 | Barcelona | 4-0 | SF | ||||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:30 | (A) | Real Betis | 0-5 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Madrid CFF | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-12-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Paris FC | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (A) | Levante Las Planas | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 17:45 | (A) | Paris FC | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 17:30 | (H) | Sevilla | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (H) | SC Huelva | 5-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-23 | 17:45 | (A) | BK Hacken | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 5-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-11-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Chelsea | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 7-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Eibar | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Levante | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Valerenga | 0-3 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:30 | (A) | Granada | 2-5 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Valerenga | 2-1 | 2E | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 19:30 | (H) | Villarreal | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Betis | 5-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (A) | UDG Tenerife | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 01:00 | (A) | Valencia | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 21:00 | Atlético de Madrid | 2-2(1-3 pens) | F | ||||
W | 2023-05-24 | 20:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 0-4 | SF | ||||
D | 2023-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Levante | 3-2 | D29 | |||
12 |