W | 2024-03-24 | 00:30 | (A) | Sporting KC | 2-3 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2024-03-17 | 02:30 | (H) | St. Louis City SC | 3-3 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Nashville SC | 2-2 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | 03:30 | (A) | SJ Earthquakes | 1-3 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2024-02-26 | 02:00 | (H) | Inter Miami CF | 1-1 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-10-22 | 02:00 | (H) | FC Dallas | 1-4 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-10-15 | 03:30 | (H) | Real Salt Lake | 2-2 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-10-08 | 01:30 | (A) | Minnesota United | 5-2 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-10-05 | 03:30 | (A) | Seattle Sounders | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-10-01 | 03:30 | (H) | Portland Timbers | 3-3 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-09-25 | 02:30 | (A) | Austin FC | 3-3 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-09-21 | 03:30 | (H) | Minnesota United | 4-3 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-09-17 | 03:30 | (A) | Los Angeles FC | 4-2 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-09-11 | 03:30 | (H) | St. Louis City SC | 2-2 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-09-03 | 03:30 | (H) | Houston Dynamo | 0-0 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-08-31 | 03:30 | (A) | SJ Earthquakes | 2-3 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | 03:30 | (H) | Chicago Fire | 3-0 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-07-31 | 02:00 | (H) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 1-2 | Grp.West 3 | ||
L | 2023-07-27 | 03:30 | (H) | Club León | 0-1 | Grp.West 3 | ||
L | 2023-07-16 | 03:30 | (A) | Vancouver Whitecaps | 4-2 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-07-09 | 03:30 | (H) | Philadelphia Union | 3-1 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-07-05 | 03:30 | (H) | Los Angeles FC | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-07-02 | 03:30 | (A) | SJ Earthquakes | 2-2 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-06-25 | 02:30 | (A) | Colorado Rapids | 0-0 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-06-22 | 03:30 | (H) | Sporting KC | 2-2 | Grp.West | ||
D | 2023-06-11 | 18:00 | (A) | St. Louis City SC | 1-1 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-06-08 | 02:30 | (A) | Real Salt Lake | 3-2 | QF | ||
W | 2023-06-01 | 02:30 | (A) | Real Salt Lake | 2-3 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-05-28 | 03:30 | (H) | Charlotte FC | 0-1 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-05-24 | 03:30 | (A) | Los Angeles FC | 0-2 | L16 | ||
L | 2023-05-21 | 00:30 | (A) | DC United | 3-0 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-05-18 | 00:30 | (A) | Columbus Crew | 2-0 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-05-15 | 02:30 | (H) | SJ Earthquakes | 2-1 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-05-11 | 03:30 | (H) | Seattle Sounders | 3-1 | L32 | ||
L | 2023-05-07 | 03:30 | (H) | Colorado Rapids | 1-3 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-04-30 | 00:30 | (A) | Orlando City | 2-0 | Grp.West | ||
W | 2023-04-23 | 03:30 | (H) | Austin FC | 2-0 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-04-16 | 21:30 | (H) | Los Angeles FC | 2-3 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-04-09 | 01:30 | (A) | Houston Dynamo | 3-0 | Grp.West | ||
L | 2023-04-02 | 00:30 | (H) | Seattle Sounders | 1-2 | Grp.West | ||
12 |