W | 2017-05-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 2-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2017-05-14 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Chaves | 2-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2017-05-07 | 20:15 | (H) | Benfica | 0-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2017-04-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2017-04-21 | 20:30 | (H) | FC Arouca | 3-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2017-04-15 | 18:15 | (A) | CD Tondela | 2-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-04-01 | 18:15 | (A) | Boavista | 0-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2017-03-19 | 20:15 | (A) | Vitória SC | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2017-03-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Moreirense | 3-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2017-03-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 0-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2017-02-25 | 20:30 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2017-02-18 | 20:30 | (A) | Sporting | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-02-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Marítimo | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2017-02-06 | 21:00 | (A) | Feirense | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2017-02-02 | 21:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2017-01-21 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 4-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2017-01-15 | 20:15 | (A) | Belenenses | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2017-01-11 | 20:15 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2017-01-08 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Chaves | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2017-01-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Marítimo | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
W | 2016-12-29 | 19:30 | (A) | SC Braga | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
L | 2016-12-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2016-12-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Nacional | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2016-12-12 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Arouca | 0-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2016-12-03 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2016-11-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Vitória FC | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2016-11-06 | 11:15 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2016-11-02 | 19:00 | Liverpool U23 | 1-1 | Grp.C | ||||
W | 2016-10-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Fafe | 4-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2016-10-19 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2016-10-02 | 17:00 | (H) | União Madeira | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2016-09-28 | 18:00 | (A) | Portimonense | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2016-09-21 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Covilhã | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2016-09-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Santa Clara | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2016-09-11 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel | 2-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2016-08-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Freamunde | 3-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Olhanense | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2016-08-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Leixões | 1-2 | D3 | |||
12 |