W | 2022-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | GDC Roriz | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-02-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Carregal do Sal | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Canas Senhorim | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Penalva do Castelo | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Moimenta Dão | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Parada | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Vale de Açores | 0-6 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-12-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Moimenta Dão | 3-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (A) | GD Mangualde | 4-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Carregal do Sal | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Nelas | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-11-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Canas Senhorim | 0-4 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Mortágua FC | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Vale de Açores | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Moimenta Dão | 3-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Mangualde | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Carregal do Sal | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 17:30 | (H) | Nelas | 1-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Canas Senhorim | 6-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Mortágua FC | 1-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2021-06-13 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Lamego | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-06-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Nelas | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-05-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Paivense (V.N. de Paiva) | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-05-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Nelas | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-05-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Paivense (V.N. de Paiva) | 2-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Nelas | 3-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Lamego | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-10-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Penalva do Castelo | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-10-04 | 15:00 | (A) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2020-09-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Nespereira FC | 2-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-09-20 | 15:00 | (H) | ACDR Lamelas | 0-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-09-13 | 17:00 | (A) | GD Resende | 2-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2020-03-08 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-03-01 | 15:00 | (A) | GD Resende | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-02-23 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 2-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2020-02-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Sátão | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-02-09 | (A) | Mortágua FC | 1-2 | D19 | ||||
D | 2020-02-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Paivense (V.N. de Paiva) | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-01-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Carvalhais | 3-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2020-01-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Penalva do Castelo | 3-1 | D14 | |||